68, LOWDEN CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 4EW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,500+22.4%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£172,000+5.8%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500+14.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500+120.9%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+35.8%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1