Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PEPPIATT CLOSE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,600
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£13,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£660,600
+2.1%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Detached
+£13,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£647,000
+23.2%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£525,000
Sold on 30 August 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9FR
← Back to All Properties