Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FORSYTHIA, HIGH STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8UW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+0.9%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£342,000
+18.8%
Sold on 7 August 2019
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£288,000
+92.0%
Sold on 22 July 2015
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8UW
← Back to All Properties