Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SMITHY BAR, WOODHEAD ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 7RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,750
Last Sold Price
21 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£142,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£432,750
+49.2%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Detached
+£142,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+69.1%
Sold on 20 May 2008
Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 10 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 7RH
← Back to All Properties