Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, STONEMERE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 1QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£32,255 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£227,000
+16.6%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£32,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,745
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 1QY
← Back to All Properties