Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HEMPCROFT ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 7JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,500
+17.6%
Sold on 3 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+43.9%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 30 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 7JL
← Back to All Properties