Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 143, KENTISH HOUSE, PARHAM ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 1YN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,775
Last Sold Price
9 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£27,775 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£59,775
+86.8%
Sold on 9 July 2024
Other
+£27,775 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
-46.7%
Sold on 2 May 2024
Other
-£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 14 September 2015
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 1YN
← Back to All Properties