Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, WHARF ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 5SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
-13.0%
Sold on 5 September 2018
Semi-Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 5SY
← Back to All Properties