Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, KILPIN HILL LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 4BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+50.6%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-20.6%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
-10.2%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Terraced
-£12,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,200
+98.8%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£59,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 4BS
← Back to All Properties