39, BYRON STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 5JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,250
Last Sold Price
11 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.5%
Price Change
+£55,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,250+171.5%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+51.2%
Sold on 17 June 1998
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1