Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, FALCON DRIVE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
-6.0%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+29.0%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-1.9%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 29 September 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7UF
← Back to All Properties