Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LAXTON GROVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-17.2%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-4.3%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2JT
← Back to All Properties