Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CHAPEL WAY, EPSOM, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT18 5TE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
20 July 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£101,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£399,950
+34.0%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Terraced
+£101,450 from previous sale
Sale #6
£298,500
+2.2%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£292,000
+6.2%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+93.7%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+82.1%
Sold on 6 November 2000
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5TE
← Back to All Properties