Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, COBHAM ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+321.0%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£261,000
+321.0%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 1 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8EG
← Back to All Properties