Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KENNET COURT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 3DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,500
+47.3%
Sold on 28 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-9.8%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 11 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 2 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 3DB
← Back to All Properties