Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ALLDIS STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+22.8%
Sold on 2 February 2021
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,500
+59.5%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+171.4%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7PA
← Back to All Properties