Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRAZWICK AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 5DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+376.4%
Price Change
+£199,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,500
+376.4%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Terraced
+£199,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 17 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 5DZ
← Back to All Properties