Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PAGE CLOSE, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG7 6PU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950
+47.0%
Sold on 26 April 2016
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+88.9%
Sold on 27 October 2008
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+80.0%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG7 6PU
← Back to All Properties