Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ST ANNES ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£36,000
+6.0%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950
+6.1%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0PS
← Back to All Properties