Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MARTIN WAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4XU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.1%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£153,000
+157.1%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4XU
← Back to All Properties