Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, KENILWORTH ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£299,950
+9.5%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,000
+33.7%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+24.2%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3EL
← Back to All Properties