15, ELEANOR STREET, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE

CH65 4BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.2%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£61,500+141.2%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+21.4%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1