Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, INGDALE DRIVE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 1AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+13.2%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+114.1%
Sold on 16 February 2009
Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 1AT
← Back to All Properties