Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OLD SCHOOL LANE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 9SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+33.4%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+16.1%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+60.2%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 9SG
← Back to All Properties