Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WORDSWORTH CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+3.3%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+93.7%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+83.3%
Sold on 21 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3BL
← Back to All Properties