Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144A, VICTORIA ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 8AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£499,000
+14.7%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£435,000
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 8AJ
← Back to All Properties