Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MULBERRY COURT, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 4DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,750
Last Sold Price
12 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£24,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£124,750
+24.8%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+75.6%
Sold on 12 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 4DN
← Back to All Properties