Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, VICTORIA ROAD, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 1DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+109.3%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 11 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 1DD
← Back to All Properties