Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MILTON ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£130,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+118.2%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Detached
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+42.9%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6AA
← Back to All Properties