Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, BROOKS MEWS, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8FU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-2.2%
Sold on 3 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+6.1%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+11.0%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,950
Sold on 23 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8FU
← Back to All Properties