178, ST JOHNS ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 5QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.8%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£282,500+101.8%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000-2.1%
Sold on 3 September 2012
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+138.3%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1