1, WINDHILL VIEW, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S72 7FW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000-2.6%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+32.4%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£46,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,495
Sold on 5 April 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1