Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HORSECROFT DRIVE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 3TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,125
Last Sold Price
3 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£6,125 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£61,125
+11.1%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Terraced
+£6,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+1.9%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 3TE
← Back to All Properties