Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, COLERIDGE CLOSE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+24.6%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+104.1%
Sold on 7 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 29 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0QX
← Back to All Properties