Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, DORRINGTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 1QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£10,660 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£56,000
+23.5%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,660 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,340
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 1QT
← Back to All Properties