Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SAND MARTIN CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+11.6%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+13.7%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 17 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 9PS
← Back to All Properties