Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, RUDDS CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 3QZ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+6.1%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£245,000
+11.9%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£219,000
+19.0%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,000
+8.2%
Sold on 13 August 2015
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 2 July 2014
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+25.5%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 5 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 3QZ
← Back to All Properties