Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LINDEN CLOSE, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+13.2%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500
+181.1%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6PX
← Back to All Properties