3, STANESBY RISE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG11 8BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+35.5%
Sold on 13 May 2021
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+174.7%
Sold on 16 August 2016
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+0.0%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1