69, MENDIP ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 4PB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+26.8%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000+26.5%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+27.1%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+96.2%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1