25, KIRK ROAD, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE14 7LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.0%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+139.0%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+127.8%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1