Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HELMSDALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+46.7%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950
+38.0%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0TA
← Back to All Properties