Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, THORPE DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2HS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+11.1%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000
+32.4%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000
+1.5%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+7.2%
Sold on 9 June 2016
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+201.2%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
+£83,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 14 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2HS
← Back to All Properties