42, REDWOOD BOULEVARD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 5GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£251,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£251,000-1.6%
Sold on 8 May 2025
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000+32.1%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Detached
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,995
Sold on 30 August 2019
Detached
Sale #1