Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, PINHIGH PLACE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£4,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+3.8%
Sold on 6 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,995
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8ND
← Back to All Properties