Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CORONATION ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 5EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+70.2%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950
+99.8%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+25.0%
Sold on 18 June 2002
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 5EU
← Back to All Properties