Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, ARTHURTON ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+1.1%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+65.2%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+14.4%
Sold on 9 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500
+120.9%
Sold on 16 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 5 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3QZ
← Back to All Properties