Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GARDEN ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+13.8%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+86.8%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+47.5%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 12 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1PT
← Back to All Properties