12A, CHURCH FARM CLOSE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE24 5SQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£150,000+104.1%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500+59.8%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+12.2%
Sold on 24 February 1997
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1