43, CHESTNUT LODGE, SHERWOOD CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 7NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
24 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.4%
Price Change
+£52,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£99,950+110.4%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+5.0%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 21 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1